Prisijungti

2002m reitingų lentelė

F 1 A

     
N Vardas, pavardė Suma
1 Rimas Indrišionis 4058,730159
2 Sigitas Jakutis 3900,189091
3 Vidas Nikolaevas 3701,381284
4 Modestas Snukiškis 3552,887352
5 Vidas Dimavičius 3484,015156
6 Romas Bražėnas 2892,993369
7 Gintautas Smetonis 2711,101549
8 Raimondas Žilinskas 2519,620148
9 Darius Švėgžda 2380,840022
10 Mantvydas Latvėnas 2016,933515
11 Robertas Poškus 1723,672364
12 Tomas Bloznelis 1547,503505
13 Robertas Šeinauskas 1458,331053
14 Viktoras Bražėnas 1245,906416
15 Eugenijus Kuzminas 634,5396825
F 1 B
     
N Vardas, pavardė Suma
1 Virginijus Ivančikas 4012,283113
2 Rolandas Mackus 4007,539683
3 Laurynas Girčys 3845,955632
4 Renaldas Šeinauskas 3824,957879
5 Lauras Lužys 3737,857291
6 Leonidas Malachatka 3684,052348
7 Šarūnas Preidžius 3141,935651
8 Rolandas Jasmuntas 2867,063492
9 Laimis Praniauskas 2863,813514
10 Vitautas Kaunetis 2338,414472
11 Donatas  Pampikas 1933,333333
12 Aurimas Pečiukaitis 1282,446573
F 1 C
     
N Vardas, pavardė Suma
1 Danas Babenskas 3909,379327
2 Vitalis Silickas 3634,240435
3 Robertas Kiburtas 3515,608951
4 Robertas Šeinauskas 3452,743727
5 Arūnas Grašys 2243,66719
6 Darius Atkočiūnas 1701,057401
Hey.lt - Nemokamas lankytoju skaitliukas